LIVE SCORING - WOMEN'S TORO INTERPROVINCIAL

4/12/2018

                                                      

AUCKLAND WIN AGAIN! 

Follow @nz_golf on instagram for live action! 

Auckland123456789101112131415161718
Fiona XuA/S   A/S 1 A/S  34555/4  
Maddie MayA/S1 1A/SA/S 
Canterbury                   
                   
                   
Auckland123456789101112131415161718
Grace Jung A/SA/S1A/SA/SA/S1A/SA/SA/S 
Olive Tapu 1 1A/SA/SA/SA/SA/SA/SA/SA/S11223/1 
Canterbury                  
                   
                   
Auckland123456789101112131415161718
Miree Jung A/S  1 A/S    A/S A/S  A/S  A/S 1 2 2
2 
3/2  
Catherine BellA/S A/S111A/SA/S1A/SA/S   
Canterbury                  
                   
                   
Auckland123456789101112131415161718
Vivian Lu A/S A/S  A/S 1
 3
1  3/1  
Hillary O'Connor 1 1A/SA/S1A/S    
Canterbury                  
                   
                   
Auckland123456789101112131415161718
Carmen Lim A/S11234343344543 3/2  
Juliana Hung A/S              
Canterbury                  


 
1st Tee            
AUCKLAND  5  9 15  F   MAN/WANG
Carmen Lim A/S A/S   1 2/1    Tara Raj
Vivian Lu A/S  A/S   -  5/3   Zhuoyi Hu
Miree Jung  3  6  - 8up   Brydie Hodge
Grace Jung  2  1  3 2/1   Lisa Herbert
Fiona Xu  2  2  2 2/1   Lily Griffin
             
             
CANTERBURY  5  9 15     F NORTH HARBOUR
Juliana Hung  1  2  -  - 4/3  Silvia Brunotti
Hillary O'Connor  3  3  1  1 (17) A/S Anna An
Catherine Bell  1 A/S   1  1 (17) 1up Jessica Green
Olive Tapu  2  2  3  - 3/2 Yeonsoo Son
Maddie May   3 A/S   2  2 (16) A/S  Eunseo Choi 
             
             
NORTHLAND  5  9 15  F   WELLINGTON
Shardae Bulkeley  1  1  3 4/2   Darae Chung
Kylie Jacoby A/S
 1  2 3/1   Erika Cui
Jenny Peters  2  1  1 1up   Alanah Gullery
Sjanna Bishop  1  1  1 2/1   Mia Scrimgeour
Alayna Cox  1  1  3 1up   Anita Harkerss
             
             
OTAGO  5  9 15  F   BAY OF PLENTY
Laura Hoskin  3  6       Rotana Howard
Danielle Bailey  1  4  4 4/3   Caitlin Maurice
Abigael Crawford  1  4  3     Alessia Trebbi Tindall
Sumin Kang  1  A/S       Diana Syer
Susan Greig  1  4   7/6   Taylor-Rose Perrett
             
              
HAWKES BAY/POV BAY  5  9 15  F   WAIKATO
Tessa McDonald  2  3  3 3/2   Zahraa Bester
Janie Field  1 A/S A/S A/S
  Robyn Pellow
Haena Seol A/S   1 A/S A/S
  Julie Gee
Samantha Carroll  1  3  - 5/4    Deborah Foster
Fiona Ellis  4  6  - 7/6    Taimana Ngakuru
             
             
TASMAN  5  9 15  F   TARANAKI
Lizzie Neale  2  3  - 8/6   Tineka Kumeroa
Eve Clarke  1  1  1     Debbie McCallum
Emily Stenhouse  2  3 A/S     Joanne McDonald
Amber Boyce  1  2  - 5/3    Kim Lucas
Natalee Reed  1  4  - 5/4    Kaye-Maree Mihaljevich
             
             
AORANGI  5  9 15  F   SOUTHLAND
Ginny Bolderston  2  4  3     Robyn Pullar
Angela Gerken
 2  3  3     Olivia Frost
Lynda Brown
 3  6  -  8/6   Bronwyn O'Brien
Jessica Shearer
 3  5  -  5/3   Anna Rankin
Kathryn Baker   1  3  -  W   Geraldine Todd 

For full results from the week please click here 
 
 


 

    OOM LEADERBOARD

    Order of Merit data is currently unavailable please check back later

    Order of Merit data is currently unavailable please check back later